Deutsch English

Avago optical Transceiver GBIC 4Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel

Avago optical Transceiver GBIC 4Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel
Zoom image

9,90 EUR

19 % VAT incl. excl. Shipping costs

Shipping time: 3-4 Days

Product no.: 684
Avago optical Transceiver GBIC 4Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel

Avago optical Transceiver

GBIC 4Gbps 850nm Fibre Channel 

 


Funktion getestet

100%25 in Ordnung

Rechnung mit  ausgewiesener MwSt


Customer reviews:

Write evaluation

Shopping cart

You do not have any products in your shopping cart yet.

Welcome back!

E-mail address:
Password:
Forgot your password?

Newsletter subscription

E-mail address:

Customer group


Customer group: Guest

Manufacturer information


Manufacturer